Серия турниров по бадминтону онлайн

Участники

12 Июл. 2017

  • Миронов Денис
    Миронов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
    КМС Украины
  • Бадица Валерий
    Бадица Валерий
    Рейтинг Украины: 21
    Мастер Спорта Украины
  • Дружченко Иван
    Дружченко Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 49
  • Степанец Владислав
    Степанец Владислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 43
    КМС Украины
  • Косован Максим
    Косован Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 25
    Мастер Спорта Украины
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

12.07.17
  • 15:00
    Бадица В. - Косован М.
    3:2
    4:7,  1:7,  8:7,  8:6,  7:3
  • 15:30
    Дружченко И. - Степанец В.
    3:0
    8:6,  7:4,  7:3
  • 16:00
    Миронов Д. - Косован М.
    3:1
    7:5,  7:5,  5:7,  7:4
  • 16:30
    Бадица В. - Дружченко И.
    1:3
    7:8,  7:8,  8:7,  3:7
  • 17:00
    Миронов Д. - Степанец В.
    2:3
    3:7,  7:5,  5:7,  7:3,  1:7
  • 17:30
    Дружченко И. - Косован М.
    2:3
    5:7,  7:4,  6:8,  7:5,  4:7
  • 18:00
    Миронов Д. - Дружченко И.
    0:3
    5:7,  3:7,  4:7
  • 18:30
    Бадица В. - Степанец В.
    3:1
    5:7,  7:5,  7:3,  7:3
  • 19:00
    Миронов Д. - Бадица В.
    3:1
    7:5,  7:5,  1:7,  8:7
  • 19:30
    Степанец В. - Косован М.
    2:3
    7:3,  8:6,  1:7,  3:7,  7:8
  • 20:00
    Бадица В. - Косован М.
    2:3
    7:3,  4:7,  5:7,  7:4,  5:7
  • 20:30
    Дружченко И. - Миронов Д.
    2:3
    5:7,  7:5,  3:7,  7:4,  4:7
показать 
скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
12.12.2016
1 09:30 Мызников Дмитрий Ковалев Дмитрий 3:0
2 10:00 Бадица Валерий Рожков Владимир 3:1
3 10:30 Лагода Дмитрий Жилюк Константин 0:3
4 11:00 Мызников Дмитрий Рожков Владимир 3:2
5 11:30 Жилюк Константин Ковалев Дмитрий 1:3
6 12:00 Бадица Валерий Лагода Дмитрий 2:3
7 12:30 Мызников Дмитрий Жилюк Константин 3:1
8 13:00 Лагода Дмитрий Рожков Владимир 1:3
9 13:30 Бадица Валерий Ковалев Дмитрий 1:3
10 14:00 Мызников Дмитрий Лагода Дмитрий 3:2
11 14:30 Бадица Валерий Жилюк Константин 2:3
12 15:00 Рожков Владимир Ковалев Дмитрий 0:3
13 15:30 Мызников Дмитрий Бадица Валерий 3:1
14 16:00 Лагода Дмитрий Ковалев Дмитрий 0:3
15 16:30 Жилюк Константин Рожков Владимир 3:2
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:00 Рожков Владимир Лагода Дмитрий 3:1
17 17:30 Жилюк Константин Бадица Валерий 1:3
18 18:00 Мызников Дмитрий Ковалев Дмитрий 3:0