Серия турниров по бадминтону онлайн

Участники

31 Авг. 2017

  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Шведов Илья
    Рейтинг Украины: 50
    КМС Украины
  • Бадица Валерий
    Бадица Валерий
    Рейтинг Украины: 21
    Мастер Спорта Украины
  • Миронов Денис
    Миронов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
    КМС Украины
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Табунов Артур
  • Степанец Владислав
    Степанец Владислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 43
    КМС Украины
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

31.08.17
  • 09:00
    Бадица В. - Степанец В.
    1:3
    2:7,  7:3,  4:7,  7:8
  • 09:30
    Миронов Д. - Табунов А.
    3:1
    5:7,  7:3,  7:3,  8:7
  • 10:00
    Шведов И. - Степанец В.
    2:3
    4:7,  7:0,  7:4,  3:7,  4:7
  • 10:30
    Бадица В. - Миронов Д.
    3:1
    7:3,  7:5,  2:7,  8:7
  • 11:00
    Шведов И. - Табунов А.
    1:3
    6:8,  7:1,  4:7,  7:8
  • 11:30
    Миронов Д. - Степанец В.
    1:3
    4:7,  5:7,  7:2,  3:7
  • 12:00
    Шведов И. - Миронов Д.
    1:3
    5:7,  8:7,  5:7,  4:7
  • 12:30
    Бадица В. - Табунов А.
    3:0
    7:5,  8:6,  8:6
  • 13:00
    Шведов И. - Бадица В.
    1:3
    7:5,  4:7,  4:7,  5:7
  • 13:30
    Табунов А. - Шведов И.
    3:0
    8:6,  8:7,  8:7
  • 14:00
    Бадица В. - Миронов Д.
    3:1
    7:4,  7:3,  7:8,  7:5
показать 
скрыть 

СТАТИСТИКА - ТУРНИРЫ

ТАБЛИЦА ТУРНИРОВ
Дата Кол.участ. Пол Лига Кол.игр Победитель
1. 29 Окт. 2016 6 М Спортсменов 18 Панченко Денис и Труш Николай
2. 23 Окт. 2016 6 МЖ Мастеров 18 Шмундяк Александр и Самарчанц Дарья
3. 22 Окт. 2016 6 МЖ Мастеров 18 Трегубенко Владислав и Лесная Владислава
4. 16 Окт. 2016 7 МЖ Мастеров 21 Мартыненко Николай и Лесная Владислава
5. 15 Окт. 2016 7 МЖ Мастеров 17 Шмундяк Александр и Потапенко Татьяна
6. 09 Окт. 2016 4 Ж Мастеров 6 Войцех Наталья
7. 09 Окт. 2016 4 Ж Спортсменов 6 Ильинская Марина и Марченко Анастасия
8. 09 Окт. 2016 4 Ж Спортсменов 6 Петренко Анастасия
9. 08 Окт. 2016 4 Ж Спортсменов 6 Петренко Анастасия
10. 08 Окт. 2016 4 Ж Мастеров 6 Войцех Наталья
11. 08 Окт. 2016 4 Ж Мастеров 6 Войцех Наталья и Кутузова Анна
12. 02 Окт. 2016 4 М Спортсменов 6 Мединский Иван
13. 02 Окт. 2016 4 М Мастеров 6 Джупина Артур
14. 02 Окт. 2016 4 М Мастеров 6 Ковалев Дмитрий и Мединский Иван
15. 01 Окт. 2016 4 М Спортсменов 6 Шевченко Данил
16. 01 Окт. 2016 4 М Спортсменов 6 Волнянский Владислав и Мединский Иван
17. 01 Окт. 2016 4 М Мастеров 6 Волнянский Владислав
18. 25 Сен. 2016 4 Ж Спортсменов 6 Сутула Ольга
19. 25 Сен. 2016 4 МЖ Спортсменов 6 Панченко Денис и Петренко Анастасия
20. 25 Сен. 2016 4 М Спортсменов 6 Косован Максим