Серия турниров по бадминтону онлайн

Участники

12 Июл. 2017

  • Миронов Денис
    Миронов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
    КМС Украины
  • Бадица Валерий
    Бадица Валерий
    Рейтинг Украины: 21
    Мастер Спорта Украины
  • Дружченко Иван
    Дружченко Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 49
  • Степанец Владислав
    Степанец Владислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 43
    КМС Украины
  • Косован Максим
    Косован Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 25
    Мастер Спорта Украины
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

12.07.17
  • 15:00
    Бадица В. - Косован М.
    3:2
    4:7,  1:7,  8:7,  8:6,  7:3
  • 15:30
    Дружченко И. - Степанец В.
    3:0
    8:6,  7:4,  7:3
  • 16:00
    Миронов Д. - Косован М.
    3:1
    7:5,  7:5,  5:7,  7:4
  • 16:30
    Бадица В. - Дружченко И.
    1:3
    7:8,  7:8,  8:7,  3:7
  • 17:00
    Миронов Д. - Степанец В.
    2:3
    3:7,  7:5,  5:7,  7:3,  1:7
  • 17:30
    Дружченко И. - Косован М.
    2:3
    5:7,  7:4,  6:8,  7:5,  4:7
  • 18:00
    Миронов Д. - Дружченко И.
    0:3
    5:7,  3:7,  4:7
  • 18:30
    Бадица В. - Степанец В.
    3:1
    5:7,  7:5,  7:3,  7:3
  • 19:00
    Миронов Д. - Бадица В.
    3:1
    7:5,  7:5,  1:7,  8:7
  • 19:30
    Степанец В. - Косован М.
    2:3
    7:3,  8:6,  1:7,  3:7,  7:8
  • 20:00
    Бадица В. - Косован М.
    2:3
    7:3,  4:7,  5:7,  7:4,  5:7
  • 20:30
    Дружченко И. - Миронов Д.
    2:3
    5:7,  7:5,  3:7,  7:4,  4:7
показать 
скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Мартыненко Николай и Гутарова Екатерина 0 1 --- ---
2. Мартыненко Николай и Лесная Владислава 0 1 --- ---
3. Иванов Владислав и Михалькова Анна 0 1 --- ---
4. Шкляев Николай и Ильинская Марина 0 1 --- ---
5. Панченко Денис и Потапенко Татьяна 0 1 --- ---
6. Шмундяк Александр и Гутарова Екатерина 0 1 --- ---
7. Булденко Владислав и Жаркая Елизавета 0 1 --- ---
8. Косован Максим и Самарчанц Дарья 0 1 --- ---
9. Косован Максим и Лесная Владислава 0 0 --- ---
10. Бобро Даниил и Харченко Дмитрий 0 1 --- ---
11. Мухин Евгений и Мустецов Алексей 0 1 --- ---
12. Кобзарь Евгений и Пляходько Максим 0 1 --- ---
13. Труш Николай и Скрынник Данил 0 1 --- ---
14. Дащенко Сергей и Фомин Валерий 0 1 --- ---
15. Такало Петр и Лисай Валентин 0 1 --- ---
16. Бекетов Глеб и Коваленко Сергей 0 1 --- ---
17. Негар Тарас и Черный Сергей 0 1 --- ---
18. Бобро Даниил 0 1 2001 Харьков
19. Быценко Эдуард 0 2 1970 Харьков
20. Васильев Владислав 0 1 1997 Львов
21. Галицына Дарья 0 2 2000 Харьков
22. Гутарова Екатерина 0 0 1993 Днипро
23. Деремешко Богдан 0 2 2002 Николаев
24. Жаркая Елизавета 0 0 1992 Харьков
25. Калиниченко Игорь 0 2 2002 Николаев
26. Калякин Андрей 0 1 1999 Харьков
27. Каратник Иван 0 1 1981 Львов
28. Ландяк Владислав 0 1 2001 Харьков
29. Лисай Валентин 0 1 1986 Киев
30. Макаров Сергей 0 1 1993 Николаев