Серия турниров по бадминтону онлайн

Участники

31 Авг. 2017

  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Шведов Илья
    Рейтинг Украины: 50
    КМС Украины
  • Бадица Валерий
    Бадица Валерий
    Рейтинг Украины: 21
    Мастер Спорта Украины
  • Миронов Денис
    Миронов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
    КМС Украины
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Табунов Артур
  • Степанец Владислав
    Степанец Владислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 43
    КМС Украины
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

31.08.17
  • 09:00
    Бадица В. - Степанец В.
    1:3
    2:7,  7:3,  4:7,  7:8
  • 09:30
    Миронов Д. - Табунов А.
    3:1
    5:7,  7:3,  7:3,  8:7
  • 10:00
    Шведов И. - Степанец В.
    2:3
    4:7,  7:0,  7:4,  3:7,  4:7
  • 10:30
    Бадица В. - Миронов Д.
    3:1
    7:3,  7:5,  2:7,  8:7
  • 11:00
    Шведов И. - Табунов А.
    1:3
    6:8,  7:1,  4:7,  7:8
  • 11:30
    Миронов Д. - Степанец В.
    1:3
    4:7,  5:7,  7:2,  3:7
  • 12:00
    Шведов И. - Миронов Д.
    1:3
    5:7,  8:7,  5:7,  4:7
  • 12:30
    Бадица В. - Табунов А.
    3:0
    7:5,  8:6,  8:6
  • 13:00
    Шведов И. - Бадица В.
    1:3
    7:5,  4:7,  4:7,  5:7
  • 13:30
    Табунов А. - Шведов И.
    3:0
    8:6,  8:7,  8:7
  • 14:00
    Бадица В. - Миронов Д.
    3:1
    7:4,  7:3,  7:8,  7:5
показать 
скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Такало Петр 125 13 1993 Днипро
2. Труш Николай 120 6 1998 Днипро
3. Ткачук Артем 60 11 1997 Винница
4. Трегубенко Владислав 55 7 1991 Харьков
5. Такало Петр и Коваленко Сергей 40 2 --- ---
6. Трегубенко Владислав и Лесная Владислава 30 1 --- ---
7. Панченко Денис и Труш Николай 30 1 --- ---
8. Потапенко Татьяна 30 4 1993 Николаев
9. Табунов Артур 30 2 1993 Днипро
10. Тишенинова Варвара 30 3 2002 Харьков
11. Тодорук Владислав 30 5 1994 Львов
12. Негар Тарас 25 4 1997 Винница
13. Ткачук Артем и Самарчанц Дарья 15 1 --- ---
14. Бадица Валерий и Тодорук Владислав 15 1 --- ---
15. Бадица Валерий и Негар Тарас 15 1 --- ---
16. Ткачук Артем и Ильинская Марина 10 1 --- ---
17. Жилюк Константин и Тодорук Владислав 10 1 --- ---
18. Трегубенко Владислав и Гутарова Екатерина 5 1 --- ---
19. Дащенко Сергей и Негар Тарас 5 1 --- ---
20. Миронов Денис и Труш Николай 5 1 --- ---
21. Такало Петр и Крячко Елизавета 0 2 --- ---
22. Шмундяк Александр и Потапенко Татьяна 0 1 --- ---
23. Панченко Денис и Потапенко Татьяна 0 1 --- ---
24. Труш Николай и Скрынник Данил 0 1 --- ---
25. Такало Петр и Лисай Валентин 0 1 --- ---
26. Негар Тарас и Черный Сергей 0 1 --- ---