Серия турниров по бадминтону онлайн

Участники

12 Июл. 2017

  • Миронов Денис
    Миронов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
    КМС Украины
  • Бадица Валерий
    Бадица Валерий
    Рейтинг Украины: 21
    Мастер Спорта Украины
  • Дружченко Иван
    Дружченко Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 49
  • Степанец Владислав
    Степанец Владислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 43
    КМС Украины
  • Косован Максим
    Косован Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 25
    Мастер Спорта Украины
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

12.07.17
  • 15:00
    Бадица В. - Косован М.
    3:2
    4:7,  1:7,  8:7,  8:6,  7:3
  • 15:30
    Дружченко И. - Степанец В.
    3:0
    8:6,  7:4,  7:3
  • 16:00
    Миронов Д. - Косован М.
    3:1
    7:5,  7:5,  5:7,  7:4
  • 16:30
    Бадица В. - Дружченко И.
    1:3
    7:8,  7:8,  8:7,  3:7
  • 17:00
    Миронов Д. - Степанец В.
    2:3
    3:7,  7:5,  5:7,  7:3,  1:7
  • 17:30
    Дружченко И. - Косован М.
    2:3
    5:7,  7:4,  6:8,  7:5,  4:7
  • 18:00
    Миронов Д. - Дружченко И.
    0:3
    5:7,  3:7,  4:7
  • 18:30
    Бадица В. - Степанец В.
    3:1
    5:7,  7:5,  7:3,  7:3
  • 19:00
    Миронов Д. - Бадица В.
    3:1
    7:5,  7:5,  1:7,  8:7
  • 19:30
    Степанец В. - Косован М.
    2:3
    7:3,  8:6,  1:7,  3:7,  7:8
  • 20:00
    Бадица В. - Косован М.
    2:3
    7:3,  4:7,  5:7,  7:4,  5:7
  • 20:30
    Дружченко И. - Миронов Д.
    2:3
    5:7,  7:5,  3:7,  7:4,  4:7
показать 
скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Пойда Дарья 60 5 2001 Николаев
2. Бугрова Полина 55 3 2004 Харьков
3. Пляходько Максим 55 4 1998 Днипро
4. Такало Петр 55 10 1993 Днипро
5. Такало Петр и Коваленко Сергей 40 2 --- ---
6. Потапенко Татьяна 40 2 1993 Николаев
7. Панченко Денис и Труш Николай 30 1 --- ---
8. Панченко Денис и Мухин Евгений 30 1 --- ---
9. Атращенков Валерий и Петренко Анастасия 25 1 --- ---
10. Мартыненко Николай и Петренко Анастасия 25 1 --- ---
11. Панченко Денис 25 6 1990 Николаев
12. Почтарев Евгений 25 2 1987 Харьков
13. Плясов Никита 10 1 1991 Днипро
14. Поклонов Владислав 10 2 2001 Николаев
15. Панченко Денис и Петренко Анастасия 0 2 --- ---
16. Такало Петр и Крячко Елизавета 0 2 --- ---
17. Михалькова Анна и Петренко Анастасия 0 2 --- ---
18. Шмундяк Александр и Потапенко Татьяна 0 1 --- ---
19. Панченко Денис и Лесная Владислава 0 1 --- ---
20. Панченко Денис и Потапенко Татьяна 0 1 --- ---
21. Кобзарь Евгений и Пляходько Максим 0 1 --- ---
22. Такало Петр и Лисай Валентин 0 1 --- ---
23. Петренко Анастасия 0 6 1992 Харьков